MEN

CATEGORY 20-24
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ
CATEGORY 25-29
ΝΟΥΜΕΡΟ FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
3 MICHALIS TEKERTALIS
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΜΥΡΚΟΣ
CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
6 SEMIH ALTUNEL
7 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΠΟΤΣΟΣ
9 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗΣ
10 EMILIOS ZACHILAS
12 SERKAN AKSEL
121 MARTIJN DEKKER
CATEGORY 35-39
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
13 EDUARD BUDA
14 ANDREAS DIAKOMICHALIS
15 KIRYKOS KARTELIAS
16 MICHAL BUCEK
17 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ
18 BARLAS KAZANCI
19 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΛΙΟΥΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
20 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΙΟΥ
21 ALEXANDROS RALLIS
22 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ
23 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ
24 RORY FISHER
25 YIANNIS KARYOFYLLIS
26 DIMITRIS LEKKOS
27 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ
28 YIGIT DUYGUN
29 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΑΡΑΣ
30 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ
31 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
104 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ
CATEGORY 40-44
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
33 FATIH PEKIN
34 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
35 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΟΠΑΝΑΣ
36 MICHALIS MOISIADIS
37 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
38 SERHAN TUNCER
39 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ
40 COSTAS CHATZINIKOLAS
41 NICKOS MOSCHIS
42 SEBASTIAN DR. LONGRÉE
43 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΕΪΖΙΔΗΣ
44 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ
45 SOTIRIOS DEDES
46 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
47 MICHALIS MOURTZIS
48 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΑΝΕΤΣΗΣ
49 KLEANTHIS NIARIS
50 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
51 IGNATIOS KALIKATZAROS
52 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
53 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
54 KARAKOSTAS YIANNIS
55 ATES BERNA
56 PANTELIS SARANTIS
73 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ
CATEGORY 45-49
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
57 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ
58 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ
59 CONOR BUCKLEY
60 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ
61 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ
62 GOKHAN BILGEN
63 CHRISTOS IOANNOU
64 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ
66 YIANNIS PARAPOLAS
69 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΟΥΚΙΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ
70 SPIROS MICHALOUDIS
71 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
74 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ
76 KONSTANTINOS MOURIKIS
77 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ
78 ZAFIRIS KAGIOPOULOS
80 MICHALIS MICHAS
81 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΚΑΣ
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
79 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΙΣΠΟΣ
82 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΗΣ
83 GERASIMOS GRAPSAS
85 GERRY DOUGLAS
86 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
87 ΤΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ
88 ADRIANOS KOMBOPOULOS
90 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
CATEGORY 55-59
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
91 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ
92 DMITRIS KONTOU
93 KARI KAUPPINEN
94 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
95 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ
96 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΕΡΓΗΣ
97 DAVID LEWIS
98 MAURIZIO RANDO
99 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ
100 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΑΛΙΑΣ
103 CASALENUOVO OSVALDO
CATEGORY 60-64
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
101 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ
CATEGORY 65-69
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
89 WERNER AMMANN

 

WOMEN

CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
5 ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΟΝΙΟΥ
8 RACHELE GABRIELE
11 ΦΩΤΙΑ ΛΥΡΙΣΤΗ
CATEGORY 40-44
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
32 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
72 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΝΑ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑ
102 ΖΑΡΙΝΑ ΚΟΠΙΝΑ
CATEGORY 45-49
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
65 ΜANIA BIKOF
67 CELINE BUCKLEY
68 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΗ
75 MARINETTA KATSOUPA
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRSTNAME LASTNAME
84 ANNA CANEPA

 

TEAM RELAY

NUMBER TEAM NAME SWIM BIKE RUN
105 EΘΕΛΟΝΤΕΣ ΣΑΜΑΡΕΙΤΕΣ ΘΕΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΑΨΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ
106 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
107 PEOPLE AND PEOPLE TEAM ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΛΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
108 ROADS RUNNERS KYPRIADIS GIORGOS NIKOS LYBEROPOULOS NIKOS FLEVARIS
109 ΚΑΦΕΔΕΣ  ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
110 ΚΤΗΜΑ  ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΤΖΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ
111 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΛΑΣΤΕΙΟ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΙΔΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
112 PONERO ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΣΕΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΔΕΜΕΝΑΓΑΣ
113 TWO AND A HALF MEN ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ
114 WAR ZONE ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΥΦΟΥ
115 321 TEAM DIMITRA ALEKOU ATHANASIOS KOUVARAS MARIOS KALTSIS
116 NRG SQUAD PAPAGEORGIOU IOANNIS DIMITRIS KALAMARAS PSIRROPOULOS PANAGIOTIS
117 SLEEPLESS CHALLENGE ΦΩΤΗΣ ΖΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΚΑΡΗΣ
118 GRENADERS ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΪΡΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ
119 LEO PASCALE VALE JURGEN SAURENS JURGEN SAURENS
120 GOLD TEAM ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΙΤΖΗΛΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ