Individual Entry

S/N LASTNAME NAME GENDER CATEGORY
1 ΛΑΤΣΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ M 17-24
2 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ M 17-24
3 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ M 17-24
4 ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 25-29
5 ΜΠΟΪΚΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 25-29
6 ΚΥΠΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M 30-34
7 ΠΟΤΣΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ M 30-34
8 ΛΥΡΙΣΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ F 30-34
9 ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 30-34
10 ΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 30-34
11 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 30-34
12 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ F 35-39
13 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 35-39
14 ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 35-39
15 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ M 35-39
16 ΓΚΟΥΜΟΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 35-39
17 ΚΑΝΤΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ M 35-39
18 ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ M 35-39
19 ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M 35-39
20 ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M 35-39
21 ΔΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 35-39
22 ΠΛΙΟΥΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ M 35-39
23 ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ M 35-39
24 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 35-39
25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ M 35-39
26 ΠΕΤΡΟΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M 35-39
27 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 35-39
28 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ M 35-39
29 ΠΡΕΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 40-44
30 ΚΟΥΤΕΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 40-44
31 ΜΟΣΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 40-44
32 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 40-44
33 ΦΕΪΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ M 40-44
34 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 40-44
35 ΚΑΛΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 40-44
36 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ F 40-44
37 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ M 40-44
38 ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M 40-44
39 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ M 40-44
40 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ M 40-44
41 ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 40-44
42 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ M 40-44
43 ΚΑΛΙΚΑΤΖΑΡΟΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ M 40-44
44 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 40-44
45 ΖΟΥΡΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M 40-44
46 ΣΥΝΑΝΤΖΑΚΗ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ F 40-44
47 ΠΑΡΑΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 45-49
48 ΜΑΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M 45-49
49 ΚΟΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M 45-49
50 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ M 45-49
51 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M 45-49
52 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΟΣ M 45-49
53 ΑΡΧΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 45-49
54 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M 45-49
55 ΜΠΙΚΟΦ ΜΑΝΙΑ F 45-49
56 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ M 45-49
57 ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 45-49
58 PELED ZOHAR M 45-49
59 ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 45-49
60 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ M 50-54
61 ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ M 50-54
62 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 50-54
63 ΜΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ M 50-54
64 ΚΩΣΤΟΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M 50-54
65 ΙΝΤΖΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 50-54
66 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ M 50-54
67 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ M 50-54
68 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M 50-54
69 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ M 50-54
70 ΧΑΡΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ M 55-59
71 PREVEL KEVIN M 55-59
72 ΠΕΤΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ M 55-59
73 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 55-59
74 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 55-59
75 ΚΥΠΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M 55-59
76 ΠΑΠΑΒΕΡΓΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ M 55-59
77 ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M 60-64
78 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ F

Relay Team

S/N TEAM LASTNAME NAME GENDER
1 APOLLON TRIATHLON ΜΑΥΡΟΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M
ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α
ΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α
2 PAPPAS ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΛΣΑΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M
ΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΔΗΜΟΣ M
ΑΣΠΡΑΚΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ M
3 TWO OF A KIND ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M
ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ M
ΖΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M
4 Γλυκός πόνος ΝΑΧΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ M
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ M
ΚΑΤΤΙΔΕΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΊΑ F
5 ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ M
ΜΑΝΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ M
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M
6 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΜΕΝΑ ΠΑΛΙΚΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΤΑΚΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ M
ΑΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M
ΑΥΓΕΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M
7 WAR ZONE ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M
ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ M
ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ M
8 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ M
9 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ F
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ M
ΜΙΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ M
10 ΚΤΗΜΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΤΖΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ F
ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ M
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M
11 ΡΟΔΟΣ-ΜΑΛΩΝΑ-ΛΙΝΔΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M
RICHARDSON DAVID M
ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ M
12 ENERGY BOX TEAM ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ F
ΚΑΛΑΘΕΝΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ M
ΠΛΥΓΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ M
13 ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΙ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M
ΡΕΓΚΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΟΣ M
14 S.B.R.2016 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ M
15 ΝΙΣΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ F
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ F
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ ΟΛΓΑ F
16 CODE 2.1. ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M
ΚΟΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ M
ΤΣΩΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ M
17 TSIPOURO RUNNERS ΛΟΓΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ M
ΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ M
ΣΑΪΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ M
18 TEENAGER-VETERAN ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ F
ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ M
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ F
19 BLACK ARROWS ΛΑΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ M
ΜΠΟΥΣΔΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ M
ΠΑΛΗΚΑΡΑΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ M