MEN 113

CATEGORY 20-24
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
1 BEN PARKER
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ
3 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΤΣΙΦΤΣΙΔΗΣ
CATEGORY 25-29
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
5 PANOS GEORGIADES
6 MICHALIS TEKERTALIS
CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
7 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ
8 SINAN OZKAN
9 LOUKAS DRELLAS
13 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
14 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΗΣ
15 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ
16 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ
17 FERIT TEKIN
18 GEORGIOS VARELIS
CATEGORY 35-39
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
19 ANTONIS KOLIADIS
21 JORGE COLLADO
22 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΙΑΔΗΣ
23 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΙΑΚΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ
24 KONSTANTINOS ABATZOGLOU
25 ALES ADAM
26 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΙΤΟΝΑΣ
27 ROD DE KANEL
28 ALES ADAM
30 JAN KUČERA
31 MICHAL BUCEK
32 MICHAEL ZANNIS
33 JURGEN SAURENS
34 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΡΑΚΙΟΥ
35 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΒΑΒΙΘΗΣ
36 DEMOS GAZETAS
37 DIMITRIS LEKKOS
38 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑΚΗΣ
39 ISMAIL UZUNLAR
40 MELIH BAYCAN
41 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
CATEGORY 40-44
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
42 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ
43 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
44 THEO ONDERWATER
45 JORIS TOYE
46 RUUD DE BRUIJN
47 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
48 HANS HIEMSTRA
49 MARGARITA KLIMENKO
50 KAAN BAL
51 MIRKO PIVA
53 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
56 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ
57 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ
58 SEMIH BAYCAN
59 ALEXEY SYREYSHCHIKOV
60 TIMUR NUROV
61 ΘΕΜΗΣ ΖΥΓΟΥΜΗΣ
62 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ
63 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΡΕΖΑΣ
64 DIMITRIOS STAMATIOU
65 ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΑΜΠΑΤΑΚΟΣ
66 SEBASTIAN DR. LONGRÉE
68 BURAK AKSOY
69 MARIUS MIHAIL CHIOARU
CATEGORY 45-49
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
70 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
71 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
72 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ
73 ATES BERNA
74 THEODOSIOS KECHIDIS
75 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
76 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗΣ
77 STATHIS GRIGORIADIS
78 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ
79 CRISTIAN CALERI
80 LOUKAS GEORGAS
81 ANDREAS CHATZIMPATZAKIS
82 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΠΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
83 DAVID EXPOSITO MUÑOZ
84 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ
85 STATHIS TZOUVARAS
86 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ
87 ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
89 PETER WERP
90 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
91 EMMANOUIL ROUSSOS
92 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΜΑΤΣΗΣ
93 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
94 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ
96 ADRIANOS KOMBOPOULOS
CATEGORY 55-59
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
97 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΙΑΝΟΣ
98 JIMMYS KONTOU
99 ANTHONY COLLINS
100 OSVALDO CASALE NUOVO
101 CHRISTOS TOUMANIDIS
102 THOMAS DREHER
103 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΒΕΡΓΗΣ
105 TERRY FLYNN
106 DAVID LEWIS
CATEGORY 60-64
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
107 DAVID LOWE
108 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΑΡΕΦΗΣ
CATEGORY 65-69
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
109 PETER BUCEK

 

WOMEN 113

CATEGORY 25-29
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΚΤΖΗ
CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
10 ΠΙΠΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
11 ΤΖΕΝΗ ΜΠΟΥΛΜΕΤΗ
12 NANTIA ΣΥΝΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ
CATEGORY 35-39
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
20 ΦΩΤΙΑ ΛΥΡΙΣΤΗ
29 TUGBA YAZICIOGLU ERGIN
123 JANA OZANOVA
CATEGORY 40-44
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
52 ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ
54 SMARAGDA KATSARA
55 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΛΙΑΠΑΚΗ
67 ΚΕΛΛΥ ΖΑΡΑΝΗ
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
88 ANGELIKA WERP
95 CHRYSANTHI LATHIRA
CATEGORY 55-59
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
104 GIOVANNA COOPER

TEAM RELAY 113

TEAM SWIM BIKE RUN
110 THE HERD ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΖΩΒΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
111 Ο ΚΑΛΟΙ ΧΑΤΖΗΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΨΙΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
112 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΜΕΤΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΖΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΠΕΝΟΤ ΦΡΑΝΚΥ
113 INTERNATIONAL TEAM STAMATIS RENESIS SIMON GREAVES STAMATIS RENESIS
114 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
115 THE DREAM TEAM ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΦΛΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
116 THE DUTCH DIVA’S PASCALE VALE ILSE VAN DER SLIKKE FENNA BONTJE
117 ΚΤΗΜΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΣΑΒΒΑΚΗ ΤΖΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΣΥΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ
118 WAR ZONE GEORGE MICHAIL GEORGE SYRRAKOS DIMITRIS GIANNIKAKIS
119 TRITANIUMS STEVIE LIMPERIS GEORGE KOUFOU ALEXIOS BOULOUNTIDIS
120 ΦΕΤΕΣ LINDSEY RICKER ALICE GOLENKO ALICE GOLENKO
121 PRIMEFIT TURKEY RIDVAN OZCAN AVNI ERKAN SELISIK MUSTAFA KORTARICI
122 TWO AND A HALF MEN ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ

 

MEN 226

CATEGORY 20-24
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
200 THEODOROS TSIKOURIS
CATEGORY 25-29
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
201 ADAM SURDY
202 KRZYSZTOF SAPIEJEWSKI
CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
203 PHILIPPE LAMBERTY
205 TOMASZ LUDEK
CATEGORY 35-39
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
206 CÉDRIC LARGAJOLLI
207 FRANCOIS REGHEM
208 ANTONIOS MATSIGKOS
209 ΚΗΡΥΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΤΕΛΙΑΣ
210 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ
211 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
212 TOMAS BEDNAR
213 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΛΗΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ
214 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ
215 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΥΤΗΣ
CATEGORY 40-44
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
216 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΣ
217 ΑΚΗΣ ΒΟΥΒΟΝΙΚΟΣ
218 ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
219 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΟΣΧΗΣ
220 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ
221 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
222 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑΣ
CATEGORY 45-49
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
223 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΕΛΑΣ
224 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΙΚΑΤΖΑΡΟΣ
225 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ
226 ALEKSEI KLIMENKO
227 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΤΣΗΣ
228 ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ
229 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΚΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
231 ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΡΙΣΠΟΣ
232 GERALD (GERRY) DOUGLAS
233 VESA HURSKAINEN
234 ADRIAN COLLINS
CATEGORY 55-59
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
236 SAVVAS PAPASAVVAS

 

WOMEN 226

CATEGORY 30-34
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
204 KHADIGA AMIN
CATEGORY 50-54
NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME
230 MARIE SANDBERG
235 SYLVIA KONSTANTINIDOU